Contact

Notice: Craft Farms North is not associated with Craft Farms POA.

To e-mail a specific representative, click on the email icon next to their name(below), or fill out the general form to send a message to the Web Administrator. The Web Administrator will then forward your message to the appropriate representative.

Note: The date following the representatives name is their term expiration.


Contact Us


POA: District Contacts

email-icon      President – Carolyn Boudreaux   12/31/2019

Phone: 251-968-6476


email-icon      Vice President – N/A

Phone:


email-icon      Secretary – Kim Gordon  12/31/2018

Phone: 734-730-2176


email-icon      Treasurer – John Mitchell   12/31/2019

Phone: 847-302-3157


 email-icon      POA Covenants & Restrictions Committee Chairman –  Jack Nichols

Phone: 309-229-4325


email-icon        POA Architectural Review/Modification Committee Chairman – Harley Finnell

Phone: 251-948-0576      Cell Phone: 256-744-0799


email-icon      POA Finance Committee Chairman – Tom Grabowski

Phone: 251-975-1121


email-icon      POA Grounds Committee Co-Chairman – Forrest Forbes

Phone: 251-978-1990

email-icon      POA Grounds Committee Co-Chairman – Jack Nichols

Phone: 309-229-4325


email-icon      POA Web Administrator – Dale L. Dusenbery

Phone: 251-968-3168


email-icon      POA Management –  Cindy Woodson

Phone: 251-948-3039

email-icon      Cindy Woodson – POA Management

Phone: 251-228-6566



Cypress Bend Contacts

email-icon      CB Representative – John Mitchell  12/31/2019

Phone: 847-302-3157


email-icon      CB Alternate Representative – Dan Smith

Phone: 720-202-1916


Cypress Gardens Contacts

email-icon      CG Representative- Mickey McCaleb  12/31/2019

Phone: 606-367-9241


email-icon      CG Alternate Representative – Joe Belk

Phone: 318-235-1662


Glen Eagles Contacts

email-icon      GE Representative – Terry Moody  12/31/2018

Phone: 406-261-5192


email-icon      GE Alternate Representative – Statia Moody

Phone: 406-253-4423


Pinehurst Contacts

email-icon      PH Representative – Cynthia Tunnell  12/31/2019

Phone: 251-948-4775


email-icon      PH Alternate Representative – Bill Tunnell

Phone: 251-948-4775


Prestwick Contacts

email-icon      PK Representative – Leroy Shamburger  12/31/2019

Phone: 703-943-0064


email-icon      PK Alternate Representative – Patricia Shamburger

Phone: 910-551-9052


email-icon      PK Alternate Representative –

Phone:


Royal Glen Contacts

email-icon      RG Representative – Cindy Crawford  12/31/2018

Phone: 251-967-1931


email-icon      RG Alternate Representative – DeAnna Chapman

Phone: 251-504-7274


St. Andrews Contacts

email-icon      SA Village Representative – Carolyn Boudreaux  12/31/2019

Phone: 251-968-6476


email-icon      SA Village Alternate Representative – Sharon Peeples

Phone: 270-305-2284


St. Andrews East Contacts

email-icon      SAE Representative –  Gilda Green  12/31/2018

Phone: 251-948-4307


email-icon      SAE Alternate Representative – 

Phone:


The Estates Contacts

email-icon      EST Representative – Kim Gordon  12/31/2018

Phone: 734-730-2176


email-icon      EST Alternate Representative – Bob Moreno 

Phone: 205-492-3361


Turnberry Contacts

email-icon      TB Representative – Gene Tuner  12/31/2018

Phone: 251-980-5443


email-icon      TB Alternate Representative –   John Mahloch

Phone: 303-931-7141